Il cammino della Campionato Green House Ca5

N.g Data Ora Squadra di casa   Squadra ospiteRisultato
1 08.10.2019 20:30 h Atalanta - Scheletrica1 - 7
1 08.10.2019 21:30 h FC Porcellona - Old Boys4 - 4
1 08.10.2019 22:00 h Legend - AC Tua3 - 5
1 10.10.2019 21:00 h Cesacastina - World Games Team5 - 9
1 21.11.2019 21:00 h Oasi Team - Frosinone8 - 5
2 14.10.2019 21:00 h Old Boys - Atalanta3 - 3
2 15.10.2019 21:00 h World Games Team - Oasi Team4 - 8
2 17.10.2019 21:00 h Frosinone - FC Porcellona4 - 4
2 19.11.2019 21:00 h Scheletrica - Legend6 - 0
2 20.11.2019 21:00 h AC Tua - Cesacastina7 - 6
3 21.10.2019 21:00 h Scheletrica - AC Tua7 - 4
3 22.10.2019 20:00 h Oasi Team - Cesacastina9 - 4
3 22.10.2019 21:00 h Legend - Old Boys4 - 6
3 22.10.2019 22:00 h FC Porcellona - World Games Team7 - 12
3 23.10.2019 21:00 h Atalanta - Frosinone4 - 3
4 28.10.2019 21:00 h Old Boys - Scheletrica0 - 7
4 29.10.2019 21:00 h Cesacastina - FC Porcellona4 - 2
4 29.10.2019 22:00 h World Games Team - Atalanta5 - 4
4 30.10.2019 22:00 h AC Tua - Oasi Team8 - 5
4 31.10.2019 21:00 h Frosinone - Legend6 - 5
5 04.11.2019 21:00 h Old Boys - AC Tua4 - 2
5 05.11.2019 21:00 h Atalanta - Cesacastina4 - 4
5 05.11.2019 21:00 h Scheletrica - Frosinone13 - 2
5 05.11.2019 22:00 h Legend - World Games Team5 - 10
5 07.11.2019 21:00 h FC Porcellona - Oasi Team4 - 4
6 11.11.2019 21:00 h Frosinone - Old Boys6 - 6
6 12.11.2019 21:00 h Oasi Team - Atalanta3 - 3
6 12.11.2019 22:00 h Cesacastina - Legend12 - 5
6 14.11.2019 21:00 h World Games Team - Scheletrica0 - 5
6 14.11.2019 22:00 h AC Tua - FC Porcellona14 - 13
7 26.11.2019 20:00 h Scheletrica - Cesacastina4 - 3
7 26.11.2019 21:00 h Frosinone - AC Tua3 - 8
7 27.11.2019 21:00 h Atalanta - FC Porcellona5 - 0
7 27.11.2019 21:00 h Old Boys - World Games Team0 - 5
7 28.11.2019 21:00 h Legend - Oasi Team6 - 5
8 03.12.2019 21:00 h Oasi Team - Scheletrica2 - 4
8 03.12.2019 22:00 h FC Porcellona - Legend3 - 9
8 04.12.2019 21:00 h Cesacastina - Old Boys8 - 6
8 05.12.2019 21:00 h World Games Team - Frosinone5 - 0
8 05.12.2019 22:00 h Atalanta - AC Tua3 - 8
9 09.12.2019 21:00 h Frosinone - Cesacastina5 - 7
9 10.12.2019 21:00 h Legend - Atalanta2 - 3
9 10.12.2019 22:00 h Scheletrica - FC Porcellona4 - 1
9 11.12.2019 21:00 h Old Boys - Oasi Team1 - 6
9 11.12.2019 22:00 h AC Tua - World Games Team8 - 4
10 07.01.2020 21:00 h Scheletrica - Atalanta8 - 3
10 07.01.2020 22:00 h AC Tua - Legend12 - 5
10 08.01.2020 20:30 h World Games Team - Cesacastina3 - 5
10 09.01.2020 21:00 h Frosinone - Oasi Team3 - 8
10 12.03.2020 21:00 h Old Boys - FC Porcellona_ - _
11 13.01.2020 20:30 h FC Porcellona - Frosinone7 - 6
11 13.01.2020 21:30 h Atalanta - Old Boys3 - 5
11 14.01.2020 20:30 h Oasi Team - World Games Team5 - 0
11 14.01.2020 21:30 h Legend - Scheletrica4 - 8
11 23.01.2020 22:00 h Cesacastina - AC Tua11 - 4
12 28.01.2020 22:00 h World Games Team - FC Porcellona8 - 3
12 29.01.2020 21:00 h AC Tua - Scheletrica7 - 5
12 30.01.2020 20:00 h Cesacastina - Oasi Team4 - 6
12 30.01.2020 21:00 h Frosinone - Atalanta4 - 10
12 18.02.2020 22:00 h Old Boys - Legend4 - 7
13 03.02.2020 21:30 h Scheletrica - Old Boys5 - 0
13 04.02.2020 22:00 h Atalanta - World Games Team7 - 6
13 06.02.2020 21:00 h FC Porcellona - Cesacastina6 - 8
13 06.02.2020 22:00 h Oasi Team - AC Tua5 - 0
13 10.03.2020 21:00 h Legend - Frosinone_ - _
14 10.02.2020 20:30 h Frosinone - Scheletrica_ - _
14 10.02.2020 21:30 h Cesacastina - Atalanta4 - 5
14 11.02.2020 21:00 h AC Tua - Old Boys5 - 5
14 11.02.2020 22:00 h World Games Team - Legend2 - 2
14 12.02.2020 21:00 h Oasi Team - FC Porcellona7 - 2
15 24.02.2020 21:00 h Old Boys - Frosinone5 - 5
15 25.02.2020 21:00 h Scheletrica - World Games Team4 - 3
15 25.02.2020 22:00 h Atalanta - Oasi Team1 - 2
15 26.02.2020 22:00 h FC Porcellona - AC Tua0 - 5
15 27.02.2020 21:00 h Legend - Cesacastina6 - 7
16 02.03.2020 21:00 h World Games Team - Old Boys_ - _
16 03.03.2020 21:00 h FC Porcellona - Atalanta_ - _
16 04.03.2020 21:00 h AC Tua - Frosinone5 - 4
16 04.03.2020 22:00 h Cesacastina - Scheletrica5 - 8
16 05.03.2020 21:00 h Oasi Team - Legend_ - _
17 23.03.2020 20:00 h Scheletrica - Oasi Team_ - _
17 23.03.2020 21:00 h Old Boys - Cesacastina_ - _
17 24.03.2020 21:00 h Legend - FC Porcellona_ - _
17 24.03.2020 22:00 h AC Tua - Atalanta_ - _
17 26.03.2020 21:00 h Frosinone - World Games Team_ - _
18 30.03.2020 21:00 h Oasi Team - Old Boys_ - _
18 31.03.2020 21:00 h World Games Team - AC Tua_ - _
18 31.03.2020 22:00 h Atalanta - Legend_ - _
18 01.04.2020 21:00 h FC Porcellona - Scheletrica_ - _
18 01.04.2020 22:00 h Cesacastina - Frosinone_ - _